NEW

Videos

8:00pm Dinosaur PG
8:30pm Wishful Thinking M
8:30pm There's Something About Mary MA
8:30pm Ghost Team One MA
8:30pm Monster MA
8:30pm Romeo + Juliet M
8:30pm Constantine M
9:00pm Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins PG
9:25pm New Adventures Of Spin And Marty PG
10:00pm A Haunted House MA
10:05pm Frankie and Johnny M
10:20pm Instinct M
10:25pm Thumbelina G
6:30pm The Italian Job M
6:30pm Riddick MA
6:30pm Flubber G
6:40pm The Last Kiss MA
6:50pm Chopper MA
7:00pm Little Nicky M
7:30pm Angels Sing PG
8:05pm The Rocketeer PG
8:30pm Alan Partridge: Alpha Papa M
8:30pm Snakes On A Plane M
8:30pm We Are Marshall PG
8:30pm Phat Girlz M
8:30pm Now You See Me M
8:30pm The Normal Heart MA
9:00pm How To Eat Fried Worms PG
9:55pm The Sword In The Stone G
10:05pm Captain Phillips M
10:10pm Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd M
10:20pm Boiler Room M
10:25pm Gracie PG
10:30pm Chaos M
6:30pm The Million Dollar Duck G
6:45pm The Crazies MA
6:50pm Invisible Circus M
7:00pm Naked Gun 2 & 1/2: The Smell Of Fear M
7:30pm Percy Jackson: Sea Of Monsters PG
8:05pm Chicken Little PG
8:30pm Days of Thunder M
8:30pm We're The Millers MA
8:30pm The Mothman Prophecies M
8:30pm Two Lovers M
8:30pm Baseketball M
8:35pm Diana M
9:15pm Battle Of The Year PG
9:30pm Balloon Farm G
10:20pm Flying High M
10:20pm The Perfect Storm M
10:25pm Rapture-Palooza MA
10:25pm Green Dragon M
6:30pm Treasure Planet PG
6:45pm Quartet M
6:55pm The Big Wedding MA
7:05pm Open Water M
7:30pm Agent Cody Banks PG
8:05pm Toy Story G
8:30pm The Day After Tomorrow M
8:30pm In The Valley Of Elah MA
8:30pm A Beautiful Mind M
8:30pm The Family MA
8:30pm Almost Famous M
8:30pm Nacho Libre PG
9:15pm Stuart Little G
9:30pm Annie G
10:10pm Pledge This! MA
10:25pm The Wolverine M
6:30pm Star Trek: Nemesis M
6:30pm Disney's The Kid PG
6:30pm Saw III MA
6:45pm Grown Ups 2 PG
6:50pm 2 Days In New York MA
6:50pm So Undercover M
7:30pm The Smurfs 2 G
8:15pm Toy Story 2 G
8:30pm The Royal Tenenbaums MA
8:30pm Wild Wild West PG
8:30pm Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning MA
8:30pm The September Issue PG
8:30pm Pain & Gain MA
8:30pm Kundun PG
9:20pm The Magic Of Belle Isle PG
9:50pm Zenon: Z3 G
10:05pm The Texas Chainsaw Massacre MA
10:10pm Noise MA
10:20pm Piranha MA
10:30pm Pitch Perfect M
6:30pm The Upside of Anger M
6:30pm Oz The Great And Powerful PG
6:40pm Death Sentence MA
6:45pm 16 Blocks M
6:55pm Drinking Buddies M
7:30pm Thunderstruck PG
8:30pm Now You See Me M
8:30pm Argo M
8:30pm Bobby M
8:30pm The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou M
8:30pm Shoot 'Em Up MA
8:30pm The Best Offer M
8:40pm My Favorite Martian PG
9:05pm Muppets From Space G
10:00pm Aliens M
10:15pm Bambi II G
10:30pm Oblivion M
10:30pm Grace Is Gone M
10:30pm The Trip MA
6:30pm The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2 M
6:30pm Parker MA
6:30pm The Devil And Max Devlin G
6:50pm Nuns On The Run M
6:55pm Peacock M
6:55pm Only God Forgives MA
7:30pm Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs 2 G
8:05pm Fantasia 2000 G
8:30pm Intermission MA
8:30pm Solitary Man M
8:30pm Dredd MA
8:30pm Captain Phillips M
8:30pm Dreamgirls M
8:30pm Roxanne PG
9:05pm Hansel and Gretel G
9:20pm Tall Tale PG
10:05pm Light Sleeper M
10:15pm Brooklyn's Finest MA
10:20pm Spartan M
10:25pm Quick Change M

Alert