What's On Guide for November 1

Select a week day:

Select a time:

  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
1.30am
Metallica Through The Never
3.05am
Byzantium
5.05am
The Big Wedding
6.35am
Hummingbird
8.20am
To The Wonder
10.15am
Carrie
12.00pm
The World's End
1.50pm
Pacific Rim
4.05pm
The Wolverine
6.15pm
Captain Phillips
8.30pm
Backyard Ashes
10.10pm
The Counselor
12.15am
Fright Night 2
1.55am
You're Next
3.30am
Metallica Through The Never
5.05am
Byzantium
7.05am
The Big Wedding
8.35am
Hummingbird
10.20am
To The Wonder
12.15pm
Carrie
2.00pm
The World's End
3.50pm
Pacific Rim
6.05pm
The Wolverine
8.15pm
Captain Phillips
10.30pm
Backyard Ashes
12.35am
Jack
2.30am
Sir Billi
3.50am
K-9 Adventures: A Christmas Tale
5.20am
The Magic Of Belle Isle
7.10am
Chasing Mavericks
9.05am
Beastly
10.35am
Stuart Little
12.00pm
The Trumpet Of The Swan
1.15pm
The Wind In The Willows
2.45pm
The Smurfs 2
4.30pm
Dino Time
6.00pm
TMNT
7.30pm
Khumba
8.55pm
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfe
10.30pm
City Of Ember
12.05am
The AristoCats
1.25am
Now You See It...
2.55am
The Cheetah Girls
4.30am
My Favorite Martian
6.05am
Bambi
7.15am
The Wild
8.45am
Recess: All Growed Down
9.50am
The Haunted Mansion
11.25am
Halloweentown High
12.50pm
Return To Halloweentown
2.20pm
Brother Bear
3.45pm
Brother Bear 2
5.00pm
Tarzan
6.30pm
Mulan
8.00pm
Mulan II
9.20pm
Life-Size
10.50pm
The Odd Life Of Timothy Green
12.10am
Freddy Vs Jason
1.50am
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
3.20am
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Dau
4.55am
Ghost Ship
6.30am
Johnny Mnemonic
8.15am
X-Men: The Last Stand
10.05am
Dante's Peak
12.00pm
Cast Away
2.30pm
Get Carter
4.20pm
Speed
6.25pm
Star Trek: Nemesis
8.30pm
The Arrival
10.30pm
Freelancers
1.15am
Old School
2.50am
Let's Go To Prison
4.25am
Town & Country
6.15am
A Fish Called Wanda
8.00am
Sydney White
9.50am
Parenthood
12.00pm
There's Something About Mary
2.00pm
Grilled
3.30pm
Bart Got A Room
4.50pm
The Hangover
6.30pm
How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days
8.30pm
The Secret Life Of Walter Mitty
10.30pm
Me, Myself & Irene
12.05am
Save The Last Dance
2.00am
Motherhood
3.30am
The Anniversary Party
5.25am
Elizabeth
7.35am
The Horse Whisperer
10.25am
Death Defying Acts
12.05pm
The Mother
2.00pm
Dreamgirls
4.10pm
Please Give
5.45pm
Almost Famous
8.30pm
Happy-Go-Lucky
10.35pm
Thelma & Louise
1.50am
Hostel: Part II
3.30am
City By The Sea
5.20am
The Skulls
7.05am
Takedown
8.40am
Frozen
10.15am
What Doesn't Kill You
12.00pm
All The King's Men
2.10pm
Fifty Dead Men Walking
4.15pm
Trust
6.05pm
Flight
8.30pm
Flightplan
10.15pm
Red Eye
11.45pm
Auggie Rose
12.15am
Dangerous Liaisons
2.15am
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
3.50am
Song For Marion
5.25am
42
7.35am
Cloud Atlas
10.25am
A Hard Day's Night
12.00pm
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2.30pm
Planet Ocean
4.10pm
The Magdalene Sisters
6.10pm
In The Name Of The Father
8.30pm
Goodbye Bafana
10.35pm
The Impossible
  • 1051
  • 1051
  • 1092
  • 9000021
  • 1071
  • 1073
  • 1072
  • 1091
  • 1093

Alert